ЗОЛОТАЯ МАСКА - ФЕСТИВАЛЬ И ПРЕМИЯ

Schedule

17 March 2021
TYuZ, Krasnoyarsk
TYuZ, Krasnoyarsk
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
19 March 2021
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
2 p.m.
RAMT, Black Room
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
5 p.m.
RAMT, Black Room
/ 12+
12+
5 p.m.
TYuZ, Krasnoyarsk
TYuZ, Krasnoyarsk
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kansk
Drama Theatre, Kansk
7 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
20 March 2021
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
1 p.m.
RAMT, Black Room
/ 12+
12+
1 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kansk
Drama Theatre, Kansk
2 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 6+
6+
2 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
4 p.m.
RAMT, Black Room
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kansk
Drama Theatre, Kansk
4 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 6+
6+
4 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kansk
Drama Theatre, Kansk
6 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
RAMT, Foyer
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
21 March 2021
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
1 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
3 p.m.
RAMT
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
3 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
5 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
RAMT, Foyer
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
6 p.m.
RAMT
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
22 March 2021
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
RAMT, Foyer
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Youth Theatre, Chelyabinsk
6 p.m.
RAMT
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.