ЗОЛОТАЯ МАСКА - ФЕСТИВАЛЬ И ПРЕМИЯ

Schedule

22 April 2021
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
Concert Hall “Zaryadye”
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
20 April 2021
Buryat Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Buryat Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
7 p.m.
Provincial Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
17 April 2021
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Puppet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
2 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Puppet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
6 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
16 April 2021
Puppet Theatre, Ryazan
Puppet Theatre, Ryazan
7 p.m.
Obraztsov Puppet Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
14 April 2021
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Sharypovo
Drama Theatre, Sharypovo
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
13 April 2021
Karelia Puppet Theatre, Petrozavodsk
Karelia Puppet Theatre, Petrozavodsk
3 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Karelia Puppet Theatre, Petrozavodsk
Karelia Puppet Theatre, Petrozavodsk
7 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Nebolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Nebolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Sharypovo
Drama Theatre, Sharypovo
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
7 p.m.
Theatre “Russian Song”
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
2 p.m.
Theatre “Russian Song”
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
12 April 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Nebolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Nebolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Chamber Theatre, Voronezh
Chamber Theatre, Voronezh
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
11 April 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Room
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
10 April 2021
Nikitin Theatre, Voronezh
Nikitin Theatre, Voronezh
8 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Room
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
09 April 2021
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Room
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Nikitin Theatre, Voronezh
Nikitin Theatre, Voronezh
8 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
08 April 2021
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Omsk
Drama Theatre, Omsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
07 April 2021
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Omsk
Drama Theatre, Omsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Musical Theatre, Novosibirsk
Musical Theatre, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
06 April 2021
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Theatre “Sovremennik”, “Drugaya” Stage
/ 18+
18+
6 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
9 p.m.
Theatre “Sovremennik”, “Drugaya” Stage
/ 18+
18+
9 p.m.
None
None
9 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
9 p.m.
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
05 April 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
None
None
9 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
9 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre and Dmitry Brusnikin School, Moscow
“Praktika” Theatre and Dmitry Brusnikin School, Moscow
7 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
9 p.m.
Theatre “Sovremennik”, “Drugaya” Stage
/ 18+
18+
9 p.m.
Tatar Drama Theatre, Almetievsk
Tatar Drama Theatre, Almetievsk
8 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Project by Ksenia Mikheeva and Theatre Union of Russia, St. Petersburg
Project by Ksenia Mikheeva and Theatre Union of Russia, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
04 April 2021
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre and Dmitry Brusnikin School, Moscow
“Praktika” Theatre and Dmitry Brusnikin School, Moscow
7 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
03 April 2021
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 6+
6+
noon
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
noon
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
noon
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
02 April 2021
Theatre “OF”, St. Petersburg
Theatre “OF”, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Theatre “OF”, St. Petersburg
Theatre “OF”, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
01 April 2021
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
31 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
“Takoy teatr”, St. Peterburg
“Takoy teatr”, St. Peterburg
7 p.m.
TsSI Vinzavod, Workshop of White Wine
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
30 March 2021
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
“Takoy teatr”, St. Peterburg
“Takoy teatr”, St. Peterburg
7 p.m.
TsSI Vinzavod, Workshop of White Wine
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
28 March 2021
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
2 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
9 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
9 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
27 March 2021
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
9 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
9 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
26 March 2021
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
1 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Theatre Corporation “William the Cat”, St. Petersburg
Theatre Corporation “William the Cat”, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre
/ 6+
6+
1 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Theatre Corporation “William the Cat”, St. Petersburg
Theatre Corporation “William the Cat”, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
25 March 2021
Vladimir Lopaev Dance Theatre “PROmovement”, Irkutsk
Vladimir Lopaev Dance Theatre “PROmovement”, Irkutsk
8 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
GULAG History Museum and Teatr Predmeta, Moscow
GULAG History Museum and Teatr Predmeta, Moscow
7:30 p.m.
GULAG History Museum
/ 12+
12+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
24 March 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Vladimir Lopaev Dance Theatre “PROmovement”, Irkutsk
Vladimir Lopaev Dance Theatre “PROmovement”, Irkutsk
8 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
23 March 2021
Drama Theatre, Ryazan
Drama Theatre, Ryazan
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
22 March 2021
None
None
8:30 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8:30 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
21 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 6+(4+)
6+(4+)
3 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 6+(4+)
6+(4+)
5 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 6+(4+)
6+(4+)
1 p.m.
None
None
8:30 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8:30 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
20 March 2021
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
4 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
1 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
2 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
19 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Sats Musical Theatre, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
5 p.m.
18 March 2021
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Sats Musical Theatre, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
17 March 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Provincial Dances, Yekaterinburg
Provincial Dances, Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
16 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Music, Drama and Comedy Theatre, Novouralsk
Music, Drama and Comedy Theatre, Novouralsk
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
15 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 0+
0+
7 p.m.
Music, Drama and Comedy Theatre, Novouralsk
Music, Drama and Comedy Theatre, Novouralsk
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre
/ 0+
0+
7 p.m.
14 March 2021
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Samara
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Samara
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
10 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Altai Musical Theatre, Barnaul
Altai Musical Theatre, Barnaul
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
“Stary Dom” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Stary Dom” Theatre, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
09 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
“Stary Dom” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Stary Dom” Theatre, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
08 March 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
07 March 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
06 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
05 March 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
04 March 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
1 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
03 March 2021
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
02 March 2021
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Theatre of Musical Comedy, Yekaterinburg
Theatre of Musical Comedy, Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Helikon-opera, Stravinsky Hall
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
01 March 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Sats Musical Theatre, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
28 February 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
27 February 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
24 February 2021
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
23 February 2021
Project by Leonid Roberman and Museum of Moscow, Moscow
Project by Leonid Roberman and Museum of Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
Museum of Moscow
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
22 February 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Project by Leonid Roberman and Museum of Moscow, Moscow
Project by Leonid Roberman and Museum of Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
Museum of Moscow
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
21 February 2021
Project by Leonid Roberman and Museum of Moscow, Moscow
Project by Leonid Roberman and Museum of Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
Museum of Moscow
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
20 February 2021
Project by Leonid Roberman and Museum of Moscow, Moscow
Project by Leonid Roberman and Museum of Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
Museum of Moscow
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
19 February 2021
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
18 February 2021
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7:30 p.m.
GULAG History Museum and Teatr Predmeta, Moscow
GULAG History Museum and Teatr Predmeta, Moscow
7:30 p.m.
GULAG History Museum
/ 12+
12+
7:30 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
17 February 2021
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
16 February 2021
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
14 February 2021
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
2 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
13 February 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
08 February 2021
Mariinsky Theatre, St. Petersburg
Mariinsky Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
07 February 2021
Gogol-centre, Moscow
Gogol-centre, Moscow
6 p.m.
Gogol-centre
/ 18+
18+
6 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6 p.m.
06 February 2021
Gogol-centre, Moscow
Gogol-centre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Gogol-centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
05 February 2021
Gogol-centre, Moscow
Gogol-centre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Gogol-centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
22 January 2021
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
21 January 2021
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
20 January 2021
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
07 January 2021
9:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
9:30 p.m.
22 December 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
11 December 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
10 December 2020
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
09 December 2020
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
28 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Moscow Youth Theatre
Moscow Youth Theatre
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
27 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
26 November 2020
Mayakovsky Theatre, Moscow
Mayakovsky Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
22 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
18 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
17 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
14 November 2020
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
TYuZ, Moscow
TYuZ, Moscow
7 p.m.
/
7 p.m.
13 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
10 November 2020
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
16+
7 p.m.
09 November 2020
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
16+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
06 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
04 November 2020
Pushkin Theatre
Pushkin Theatre
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
01 November 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
28 October 2020
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
16+
7 p.m.
27 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
16+
8 p.m.
26 October 2020
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
25 October 2020
Dance Project “Solianka”, Kirov / Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Dance Project “Solianka”, Kirov / Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
8 p.m.
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
24 October 2020
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
8 p.m.
12+
8 p.m.
23 October 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
21 October 2020
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
7 p.m.
18+
7 p.m.
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
12+
7 p.m.
20 October 2020
Drama Theatre, Kurgan
Drama Theatre, Kurgan
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
7 p.m.
18+
7 p.m.
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
12+
7 p.m.
19 October 2020
Gogol Center, Moscow
Gogol Center, Moscow
8 p.m.
18+
8 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
18 October 2020
Gogol Center, Moscow
Gogol Center, Moscow
6 p.m.
18+
6 p.m.
17 October 2020
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
12+
4 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
12+
7 p.m.
16 October 2020
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
12+
7 p.m.
15 October 2020
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
16+
8 p.m.
14 October 2020
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
2 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
16+
7 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
noon
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
16+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
6 p.m.
13 October 2020
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
6 p.m.
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
18+
8 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
18+
8 p.m.
12 October 2020
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
2 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre “Zazerkalie”, St. Petersburg
Children`s Musical Theatre “Zazerkalie”, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
12+
7 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
8 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
18+
8 p.m.
10 October 2020
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
noon
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
9 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
8 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
5 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
6 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
11 a.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
4 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
7 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
10 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
1 p.m.
09 October 2020
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
9 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
8 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
4 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
1 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
noon
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
10 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
5 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
6 p.m.
Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
11 a.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
7 p.m.
08 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
9 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
10 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
10 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
1 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
None
None
11 a.m.
/ 16+
16+
11 a.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
07 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
06 October 2020
Pushkin Theatre
Pushkin Theatre
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
05 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre
Pushkin Theatre
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
04 October 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
03 October 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
01 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
30 September 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
29 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
28 September 2020
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7:30 p.m.
27 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
26 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
25 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
24 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
23 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7:30 p.m.
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
22 September 2020
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7:30 p.m.
21 September 2020
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
20 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
4 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
1 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
1 p.m.
19 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
17 September 2020
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
16 September 2020
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6:30 p.m.
15 September 2020
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
14 September 2020
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6:30 p.m.
13 September 2020
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
4 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
12 September 2020
7 p.m.
/
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
11 September 2020
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
/
2 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
8:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8:30 p.m.
10 September 2020
None
None
9 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
9 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
11:30 a.m.
/
11:30 a.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
5 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
3 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
1 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
09 September 2020
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
08 September 2020
noon
/
noon
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
/
2:30 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
07 September 2020
1:30 p.m.
/
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
/
2 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
06 September 2020
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
noon
/
noon
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
05 September 2020
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
noon
/
noon
noon
/
noon
04 September 2020
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
1 p.m.
/
1 p.m.
10 a.m.
/
10 a.m.
03 September 2020
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
7 p.m.
/
7 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
02 September 2020
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
7 p.m.
/
7 p.m.
01 September 2020
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
30 August 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
29 August 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
22 August 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
11 August 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
30 June 2020
Dramatic Theatre
Dramatic Theatre
6 a.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 a.m.
27 April 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
15 April 2020
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
Concert Hall Zaryadye
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
Concert Hall Zaryadye
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
14 April 2020
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
4 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage on Sretenka
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage on Sretenka
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
1 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
13 April 2020
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage on Sretenka
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage on Sretenka
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
12 April 2020
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
8:30 p.m.
Gogol Center, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
8:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Novaya Opera, Moscow
Novaya Opera, Moscow
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
8:30 p.m.
Gogol Center, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera, Moscow
Novaya Opera, Moscow
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
11 April 2020
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
8:30 p.m.
Gogol Center, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
8:30 p.m.
Gogol Center, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
Moscow Puppet Theatre
6 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
Moscow Puppet Theatre
6 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 12+
12+
noon
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
TantsTeatr (DanceTheatre), Yekaterinburg
TantsTeatr (DanceTheatre), Yekaterinburg
6 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
8:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
TantsTeatr (DanceTheatre), Yekaterinburg
TantsTeatr (DanceTheatre), Yekaterinburg
6 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
10 April 2020
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
8 p.m.
Loft “TsEKh” on Badaevsky
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
8 p.m.
Boyar Cambers, Theatre Union of RF
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow