ЗОЛОТАЯ МАСКА - ФЕСТИВАЛЬ И ПРЕМИЯ

Schedule

06 March 2021
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
07 March 2021
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
08 March 2021
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
09 March 2021
“Stary Dom” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Stary Dom” Theatre, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Theatre TSEKH and Experimental Stage of the “Baltiisky Dom” theatre-festival under the direction of Anatoly Praudin, St. Petersburg
Theatre TSEKH and Experimental Stage of the “Baltiisky Dom” theatre-festival under the direction of Anatoly Praudin, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
ARTPLAY Design Centre, Small Exhibition Hall
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
7 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
10 March 2021
Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
7 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Altai Musical Theatre, Barnaul
Altai Musical Theatre, Barnaul
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
“Stary Dom” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Stary Dom” Theatre, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
14 March 2021
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Samara
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Samara
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
15 March 2021
Music, Drama and Comedy Theatre, Novouralsk
Music, Drama and Comedy Theatre, Novouralsk
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre
/ 0+
0+
7 p.m.
16 March 2021
Music, Drama and Comedy Theatre, Novouralsk
Music, Drama and Comedy Theatre, Novouralsk
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
17 March 2021
TYuZ, Krasnoyarsk
TYuZ, Krasnoyarsk
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Provincial Dances, Yekaterinburg
Provincial Dances, Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
18 March 2021
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Sats Musical Theatre, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
19 March 2021
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
2 p.m.
RAMT, Black Room
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
5 p.m.
RAMT, Black Room
/ 12+
12+
5 p.m.
TYuZ, Krasnoyarsk
TYuZ, Krasnoyarsk
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kansk
Drama Theatre, Kansk
7 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Sats Musical Theatre, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
20 March 2021
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
1 p.m.
RAMT, Black Room
/ 12+
12+
1 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kansk
Drama Theatre, Kansk
2 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 6+
6+
2 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kansk
Drama Theatre, Kansk
4 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 6+
6+
4 p.m.
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
“Yellow Square” Theatre, Yekaterinburg
4 p.m.
RAMT, Black Room
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
RAMT, Foyer
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kansk
Drama Theatre, Kansk
6 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
21 March 2021
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
1 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
3 p.m.
RAMT
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
3 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
5 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Big Hall
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
6 p.m.
RAMT
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
RAMT, Foyer
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
“Globus” Theatre, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
22 March 2021
Youth Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Youth Theatre, Chelyabinsk
6 p.m.
RAMT
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
TYuZ, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
RAMT, Foyer
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
23 March 2021
Drama Theatre, Ryazan
Drama Theatre, Ryazan
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
24 March 2021
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Vladimir Lopaev Dance Theatre “PROmovement”, Irkutsk
Vladimir Lopaev Dance Theatre “PROmovement”, Irkutsk
8 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
25 March 2021
GULAG History Museum and Teatr Predmeta, Moscow
GULAG History Museum and Teatr Predmeta, Moscow
7:30 p.m.
GULAG History Museum
/ 12+
12+
7:30 p.m.
Vladimir Lopaev Dance Theatre “PROmovement”, Irkutsk
Vladimir Lopaev Dance Theatre “PROmovement”, Irkutsk
8 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
26 March 2021
Theatre Corporation “William the Cat”, St. Petersburg
Theatre Corporation “William the Cat”, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre
/ 6+
6+
1 p.m.
Theatre Corporation “William the Cat”, St. Petersburg
Theatre Corporation “William the Cat”, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
27 March 2021
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
9 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
28 March 2021
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
2 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Historic Stage
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
9 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
30 March 2021
“Takoy teatr”, St. Peterburg
“Takoy teatr”, St. Peterburg
7 p.m.
TsSI Vinzavod, Workshop of White Wine
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
31 March 2021
“Takoy teatr”, St. Peterburg
“Takoy teatr”, St. Peterburg
7 p.m.
TsSI Vinzavod, Workshop of White Wine
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
01 April 2021
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
02 April 2021
Theatre “OF”, St. Petersburg
Theatre “OF”, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Theatre “OF”, St. Petersburg
Theatre “OF”, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
03 April 2021
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
noon
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
noon
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
04 April 2021
“Praktika” Theatre and Dmitry Brusnikin School, Moscow
“Praktika” Theatre and Dmitry Brusnikin School, Moscow
7 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
05 April 2021
“Praktika” Theatre and Dmitry Brusnikin School, Moscow
“Praktika” Theatre and Dmitry Brusnikin School, Moscow
7 p.m.
“Praktika” Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Project by Ksenia Mikheeva and Theatre Union of Russia, St. Petersburg
Project by Ksenia Mikheeva and Theatre Union of Russia, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
Tatar Drama Theatre, Almetievsk
Tatar Drama Theatre, Almetievsk
8 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
9 p.m.
Theatre “Sovremennik”, “Drugaya” Stage
/ 18+
18+
9 p.m.
06 April 2021
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
6 p.m.
Theatre “Sovremennik”, “Drugaya” Stage
/ 18+
18+
6 p.m.
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
9 p.m.
Theatre “Sovremennik”, “Drugaya” Stage
/ 18+
18+
9 p.m.
07 April 2021
Musical Theatre, Novosibirsk
Musical Theatre, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Omsk
Drama Theatre, Omsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
08 April 2021
Drama Theatre, Omsk
Drama Theatre, Omsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
Chechov-centre, Yuzhnosakhalinsk
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
09 April 2021
Nikitin Theatre, Voronezh
Nikitin Theatre, Voronezh
8 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Room
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
10 April 2021
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Room
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Nikitin Theatre, Voronezh
Nikitin Theatre, Voronezh
8 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
11 April 2021
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Moscow
8 p.m.
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
Creative Laboratory “Ugol”, Kazan
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Room
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
12 April 2021
Nebolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Nebolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Chamber Theatre, Voronezh
Chamber Theatre, Voronezh
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
13 April 2021
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
2 p.m.
Theatre “Russian Song”
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
Karelia Puppet Theatre, Petrozavodsk
Karelia Puppet Theatre, Petrozavodsk
3 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
3 p.m.
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Russian Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
7 p.m.
Theatre “Russian Song”
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Nebolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Nebolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Sokol”
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Karelia Puppet Theatre, Petrozavodsk
Karelia Puppet Theatre, Petrozavodsk
7 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Sharypovo
Drama Theatre, Sharypovo
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
14 April 2021
Drama Theatre, Sharypovo
Drama Theatre, Sharypovo
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
16 April 2021
Puppet Theatre, Ryazan
Puppet Theatre, Ryazan
7 p.m.
Obraztsov Puppet Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
17 April 2021
Puppet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Puppet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
2 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Puppet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
6 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
20 April 2021
Buryat Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
Buryat Drama Theatre, Ulan-Ude
7 p.m.
Provincial Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
22 April 2021
7 p.m.
Concert Hall “Zaryadye”
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.